easysplicer
AI 7 8

Featured

1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver ModuleDoprava 11EURCisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-Z..

45.00€ Ex Tax: 37.50€

1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module

1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module

1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver ModuleDoprava 11EURCisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 100..

86.40€ Ex Tax: 72.00€

Splicer AI 8

Splicer AI 8

Splicer AI 8..

1,740.00€ Ex Tax: 1,450.00€

Optický pigtail E2000/APC,SM,1m

Optický pigtail E2000/APC,SM,1m

Optický pigtail E2000/APC,SM,1moriginal H&S Huber & Suhner connector..

14.40€ Ex Tax: 12.00€